 |
| Page:
|
2 |
|
Viewing 10 - 18 out of 18 posts
|

|
|
POSTED BY: light_up on Aug 27, 2007
|
|
ALLAH TALAH iz my best frnd
n my sweet mammy
n no 1 else
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: hassan_16 on Aug 30, 2007
|
|
all nkut boyz & gurlz r my b frendz
-------------------------------------------------------------- ιšнq ωσ šнєу нαι × Ïƒ Ñσσт мєιи Ï…Ñ‚Î±Ñ × Î±Î±Ñ‚Î¹ нαι, ιšнq Î±ÄŸÎ±Ñ Å¡Î±Â¢Â¢Ð½Î± нσ тσ zιи∂αğι вα∂αℓ × Î±Î±Ñ‚Î¹ нαι
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: mehvish on Aug 30, 2007
|
|
soul kya idhar ijtima chal raha hai ......allah allah
-------------------------------------------------------------- my profile is as simple as me
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: djsamaa on Sep 1, 2007
|
|
HAHA mehvish meine shuru kiya ishtema yahan My best friend is Azmina n on d net Naazish
-------------------------------------------------------------- Here comes d trendsetter .. .
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: mehvish on Sep 5, 2007
|
|
allah allah kabhi kuch kabhi kuch
-------------------------------------------------------------- my profile is as simple as me
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: kamina on Dec 10, 2007
|
|
my...best friend.is dipika...n ruby...n..shalini..too
-------------------------------------------------------------- [i]sHe Took Me Fr0m a Bar.sHe Took Me In Her Car. sHe Took My T0p 0ff. sHe Puts Her Lips 0n Mine,But D0n’t W0rry I’m a Bottle 0f Wine 
|
|
Back To Top
|

|
|
POSTED BY: rajkumar on Dec 10, 2007
|
|
meri real life me muje ek friend be nahi hey....
ONLINE MEY TRY KAR RAHA HOON..TO FIND GOOD FRIENDS..
-------------------------------------------------------------- busy ..
|
|
Back To Top
|
| Page:
|
2 |
|
|
|